Khabaronline.Ir - Info

khabaronline receives about 313,425 unique visitors and 1,275,642 (4.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,507.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,992,720.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank khabaronline.ir is ranked number 1,835 in the world and 0.0681% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, 20007, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 164.138.18.161.

About - Khabaronline.Ir

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,992,720.09
Daily Revenue:
$2,507.40
Monthly Revenue:
$75,222.00
Yearly Revenue:
$915,201.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
313,425
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,402,750
Daily Pageviews:
1,275,642 (4.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,835 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0681% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
17,330
Average Load Time:
(2064 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 88.0%87.9%35
Netherlands 1.9%3.8%895
United States 1.8%1.7%18228
Kuwait 1.5%0.7%398
Norway 1.2%0.7%835
Canada 1.0%0.6%4281
Germany 0.5%0.5%12585

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
khabaronline.ir
99.33%98.79%4.37
images.khabaronline.ir
1.49%0.40%1.17
admin.khabaronline.ir
0.74%0.78%4.6
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
233,000
Google Indexed Pages:
400,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
233,110
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
383,113
Bing Backlinks:
211,811
Bing Indexed Pages:
382,335

Domain Overview

SEMrush khabaronline.ir
Domain:
  khabaronline.ir
Rank:
  109041
Organic Keywords:
  31
Organic Traffic:
  6,985
Organic Cost:
  $11.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,590
Facebook shares:
  3,871
Facebook comments:
  485
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  6,946
Tweets:
  205
Google +:
  6,949
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  45
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
164.138.18.161
ASN:
AS59431 
ISP:
Ravand Tazeh Co,.PJS. 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
20007
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 164.138.18.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: public, max-age=35
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Sat, 13 Jun 2015 08:21:49 GMT
Last-Modified: Sat, 13 Jun 2015 08:19:49 GMT
Vary: *
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 4.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sat, 13 Jun 2015 08:21:13 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 117786

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.khabaronline.ir 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.khabaronline.ir
Rname admin.khabaronline.ir
Serial Number 141
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 164.138.18.161 2926
NS ns1.khabaronline.ir 765
NS ns2.khabaronline.ir 765
NS ns3.khabaronline.ir 765
NS ns4.khabaronline.ir 765

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
'khabaronline.ir'


domain: khabaronline.ir
ascii: khabaronline.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) KHABAR Publications Group
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Number 34 - Sina Building - Moaddel Square - Shiraz - Iranshiraz, IR71349-55868, IR
holder-c: ---
admin-c: fa76-irnic
tech-c: fa76-irnic
nserver: ns1.khabaronline.ir
nserver: ns2.khabaronline.ir
nserver: ns3.khabaronline.ir
nserver: ns4.khabaronline.ir
last-updated: 2014-06-12
expire-date: 2016-02-07
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: fa76-irnic
person: Farshad Abbasi
e-mail: email
address: Number 34 - Sina Building - Moaddel Square - Shiraz - Iranshiraz, IR, Shiraz, Fars, IR
phone: 07112337146
fax-no: +987112337146
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
khabaronline.ir widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.